Ζαβός Αθανάσιος: 6973 374 592 | Καραχάλιας Δημήτριος: 6979 983 098 irakleiosathlos.gr@gmail.com

Μεγάλη Διαδρομή 21 km

A/A Όνομα Επώνυμο Πατρώνυμο Σύλλογος Πληρωμή
1 Αγγελος Νικολοπουλος Νικολαος Πολ δράση βραχεικων
2 Αλέξανδρος Μπέλλος Χρήστος ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
3 Αριστέα Νικολοπούλου Ευστάθιος Tecnika _ Πέλοπας Πατρών
4 Δημήτριος Πουλόπουλος Γεώργιος Ε.Ο.Σ. Καλαμάτας OK
5 Γιώργος Τραγουστής Δημήτριος
6 Θοδωρής Σπηλιωτόπουλος Κυριάκος KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM
7 Μιχαλης Μαυρικος Δημήτριος ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ
8 Χρήστος Πολατσίδης Δημήτριος Α.Κ.Ο.Λιβαδειάς OK
9 Ιωάννης Αδαμοπουλος Κωνσταντίνος ΣΔΥ Πατρας
10 Θεόδωρος Μαγιόγλου Βασίλειος Φαπερλέ OK
11 Μανώλης Κουφαλιάς Θεοδόσιος απολλων δυτικης αττικης
12 Γεράσιμος Φαληρέας Γαβριήλ OK
13 Κυριάκος Κυριακόπουλος Σταύρος Ο.Υ.Κ.
14 Kayoko Tabata Hiroyasu Run Forever
15 Δημήτρης Τυπάλδος Αναστάσιος Run Forever
16 Αναστάσιος Ανδρικόπουλος Γεώργιος
17 Δημήτριος Τρουπής Γεώργιος Advendure
18 Ανδρέας Τσουρέκης Βλαδίμηρος ΑΕΚ
19 Κωνσταντίνος Γάζος Παναγιώτης Οσφπ
20 Μανόλης Κοντογιάννης Ευάγγελος OK
21 Αλέξανδρος Καπετανόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Aristarchos
22 Νίκος Διαμάντης Γιώργος Aristarchos
23 Αλέξανδρος Χορταρέας Αθανάσιος ΣΔΥΠάτρας
24 Αναστάσιος Καραγιάννης Λάμπρος Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΣ
25 Αντώνης Φουτσίδης Βασίλειος Σύλλογος Ποντίων
26 Γιαννης Αγγελοπουλος Λεωνιδας athletic-guidance.gr
27 Σταμάτης Σκούρας Κωνσταντίνος
28 Θεόδωρος Βλάχος Κωνσταντίνος trail runner patras OK
29 Κυριάκος Μητσοτάκης Κωσταντίνος
30 Αντωνης Παπαδοπουλος Ιωαννης Patras Swim School OK
31 Βασίλης Μανέτας Μιχαήλ ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
32 Κωστας Μπελλος Μαρινος All terrain runners OK
33 Ιωάννης Ροδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
34 Μιχάλης Σηφάκης Γεώργιος ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – Outdoor trail running team OK
35 Αθανασιος Βομπιρης Νικολαος Πολιτιστικη δραση βραχνεικων
36 Παναγιώτης Παναγόπουλος Μεγακλής OK
37 Nίκος Δήμτσας Πέτρος RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM OK
38 Παναγιώτης Τζουραμάνης Ιωάννης OK
39 Παύλος Χουρπιλιάδης Δημήτριος Σ.Δ.Υ Πάτρας OK
40 Κωνσταντίνος Ξένος Ιωάννης 3P OK
41 Αθανάσιος Αναγνωστόπουλος Ιωάννης Τρίτεκνοι Μαραθωνοδρόμοι!
42 Νίκος Τερζόγλου Γεώργιος OK
43 Διονύσης Παστρας Γιάννης Ελεύθεροι Δρομείς
44 Ανδρεας Κριπαροπουλος Κωνσταντινος Φλγα Πατρας
45 Αλέξανδρος Γιολδάσης Αστέριος
46 Χρήστος Κατσιρόπουλος Βασίλειος Φλόγα Πάτρας
47 Αθανασιος Αγγελοπουλος Μεγακλης All terrain runners OK
48 Ιωάννης Κούτης Κωνσταντίνος
49 Δημήτριος Ζαφειρόπουλος Γεώργιος Σκιρίτες OK
50 Μάριος Αθανασακόπουλος Βασίλειος Kri Kri Running Team OK
51 Δημήτρης Χαλαστάνης Βασίλης
52 Δημήτρης Ζιαμπάρας Αντώνιος ΑΠΣ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
53 Δημήτρης Λιαρος Μιχαήλ ΕΟΣ ΝΑ.Λ OK
54 Δημήτρης Λακαφώσης Ιωάννης Pantofla Running Team OK
55 Αναστασία Μαρκάτου Νικόλαος-Μενέλαος Odlo / La Sportiva / Goji Βerry Team OK
56 Νίκος Ορφανός Μηνάς MANIAC’S
57 Γεωργία Παπαδοπούλου Χρήστος OK
58 Ανδρέας Μικελόπουλος Παναγιώτης Kri Kri running team OK
59 Στυλιανός Μιχαλόπουλος Νικόλαος Συλλογος Δρομεων Υγειας Ελευσινας
60 Νικόλαος Τσίχλας Θεμιστοκλής OK
61 Σπύρος Λακαφώσης Ιωάννης OK
62 Αριστοτέλης Διλιντάς Σπύρος ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δυτ. Αττικής OK
63 Άρης Νικολετάτος Χρήστος OK
64 Γεράσιμος Λαμπίρης Διονυσιος Σ .Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
65 Μαρία Λαμπίτη Γεράσιμος Σ. Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
66 Διονύσιος Λουκάς Γεράσιμος Σ. Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
67 Ανδριάνα Βασιλάτου Τάκης Σ. Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
68 Σωτήρης Αντωνακοπουλος Αντωνης
69 Κωνσταντίνος Ντρισμπιώτης Νικόλαος OK
70 Γιώργος Χριστοδουλοπουλος Σταύρος OK
71 Μάριος Λυμπέρης Κωνσταντίνος OK
72 Βασίλης Πετρόπουλος Αντώνιος OK
73 Βασίλης Ντουσκας Παναγιώτης Daily Market OK
74 Ηλίας Γιαννακόπουλος Γεώργιος Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ OK
75 Θεόδωρος Κοντός Αναστάσιος Ε.Ο.Σ. Καλαμάτας OK
76 Γιάννης Λούκος Κωνσταντίνος ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ OK
77 Μαρία Ψάλτη Γιώργος ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ OK
78 Γιάννης Ψάλτης Γιώργος ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ OK
79 Ιούλιος Πόπας Βαλέριου Ipshop Team
80 Δημήτρης Νικολαου Κυριακος OK
81 Μαριαννα Σεκιου Νεκουλαι Ipshop Team
82 Κώστας Πεγιάζης Χαράλαμπος ΣΜΑΧ Φειδιππίδης
83 Ιωαννης Ραππας Ηλιας Hydra runners/Isaloshydra
84 Μαρία Μητροπούλου Γεώργιος VO2max Exercise Center OK
85 Γεράσιμος Φόρτης Διονύσης VO2max Exercise Center OK
86 Χριστίνα Αλεξανδροπούλου Κυριαζής VO2max Exercise Center OK
87 Βασίλης Ορφανός Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
88 Παναγιώτης Ζαχαράκης Πέτρος VO2max Exercise Center OK
89 Αγγελική Γκανοπούλου Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
90 Κατερίνα Μπάστα Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
91 Παναγιώτης Χαρλαύτης Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
92 Νίκος Χαρμπίλας Παναγιώτης Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
93 Τζένη Μπουραζέρη Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
94 Ηλίας Μανεσιώτης Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
95 Αλέξανδρος Γιαννούλης Λάζαρος
96 Γεώργιος Καρακώστας Σπυρίδων ΣΔΥ Πάτρας OK
97 Βασίλης Ζάχαρης Αργύρης ΑΙΑΣ 339ΜΠΚ OK
98 Ηλίας Βαραδασ Χριστοσ
99 Αλέξης Παλούμπης Γεωργιος OK
100 Πέτρος Ζαχαράκης Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
101 Ελένη Μηλίνη Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
102 Αντώνης Σιμωτας Γεώργιος Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ OK
103 Νίκος Δακος Χαρίλαος
104 Γιώργος Φονιαδάκης Ιωάννης ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
105 Ανδρεας Βογιατζης Φραγκισκος ODLO/ LA SPORTIVA /athletics-guidance.gr OK
106 Γιάννης Φκιαράς Δημήτριος
107 Γιώργος Τσίρτσης Κίμων Χιλιομόδι Κορινθίας
108 Ιωάννης Θεοχαρόπουλος Θεοφάνης T.A.C La sportiva
109 Βασίλης Σμυρλής Γιώργος
110 Ελένη Άνθη Ιωάννης sky women running team
111 Γιώργος Κατριβάνος Παναγιώτης Roussos Running Team
112 Χρήστος Ραπτης Ευαγγελος Φειδιππιδης OK
113 Γιάννης Παπαδιονυσίου Βασίλειος OK
114 Λουκάς Πρατίλας Βασίλειος Dynafit/Τραχίνα/Λύκοι OK
115 Χρυσάνθη Τράντζα Αθανάσιος ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ “ΩΛΕΝΟΣ”
116 Δημητρης Κονομι Σπυρος
117 Δημήτρης Κυριακος Κωνσταντίνος Urban Trail Runners / Oblakove Pertle OK
118 Παναγιωτης Κανατάς Δημήτριος Τραχίνα OK
119 Δημήτρης Μπίλλης Νικήτας Γρήγορα Κορδόνια OK
120 Νίκος Δημητριάδης Ευστάθιος myathlete OK
121 Επαμεινώνδας Τσακαλογιαννης Χαράλαμπος OK
122 Κωνσταντίνος Κουρνούτος Νεοκλής
123 Σια Βελισσαροπουλου Δημητριος
124 Voitek Smolik Tadeusz Odlo/La Sportiva/Goji Berry Team OK
125 Γεώργιος Αντωνόπουλος Δημήτριος OK
126 Ελένη Ψαρομυάλου Γεώργιος Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-Sky Women Running Team OK
127 Άννα Παρίση Χριστόφορος Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-Sky women running team OK
128 Θανάσης Παπαχρήστου Νικόλαος Α.Κ.Ο. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ OK
129 Γιώργος Μικελόπουλος Παναγιώτης
130 Αλεξανδρα Μπαρδακη νικολαος ΣΔΥ Πατρας
131 Νικολαος Ροδοπουλος Κωστας tecnica running team
132 Δημητριος Ανεζυρης Γεωργιος M.E.S ORAMA
133 Γιώργος Ανεζύρης Δημήτρης GO SPORT
134 Νικος Γιαλερνιος Ευθυμιος Ευδρομου Πατρων
135 Αλέξης Κοντοχρήστος Ανδρέας OK

Μικρή Διαδρομή 9 km

A/A Όνομα Επώνυμο Πατρώνυμο Σύλλογος Πληρωμή
1 Χρήστος Παπαδάτος Παναγιώτης ΣδυΠατρας OK
2 Κωνσταντίνος Κανελλόπουλος Άγγελος Πολιτιστικη Δραση Δ.Δ. Βραχναιικων OK
3 Ανδρέας Γριντέλας Θεόδωρος ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ OK
4 Νίκη Κότσιφα Ιωάννης Α.Σ. Παλμός
5 Αλεξιος Κοκοβικας Παναγιωτης Φειδιππιδης OK
6 Αναστασια Καρυδη Δημητρης 3Π / Sky Women Running Team OK
7 Ανδρεας Κομποροζος Χρηστος
8 Νίκος Νικολάου Κυριάκος
9 Δημήτρης Λιούρδης Αθανάσιος
10 Παντελής Διαμαντόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Α.Σ.Λ. ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ
11 Κωνσταντίνος Αμπατζής Αθανάσιος
12 Φώτης Δούβρης Νικόλαος ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ OK
13 Κυριακή Περδικέα Νικόλαος
14 Κωνσταντίνος Ασημακόπουλος Παναγιώτης
15 Σωτήριος – Νικόλαος Πετρόπουλος Αλέξιος Λυκειος Απόλλων OK
16 Παντελής Σταθάτος Ιωάννης OK
17 Διαλεκτή Χουρδούμη Κωσταντίνος smart run OK
18 Κωνσταντίνος Χρήστου Ξένιος
19 Χρήστος Ακρίδας Γεώργιος
20 Μαρία Χαντζήπαπα Νικόλαος
21 Βασίλειος Νικολόπουλος Ανδρέας ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ OK
22 Αλεξάνδρα Λούκου Κωνσταντίνος Φαπερλε
23 Μαρία Λάμπρου Ιωάννης
24 Γιώργος Δεράος Νικόλαος
25 Χρύσα Μακρή Νικόλαος
26 Εύη Τυροδήμου Παναγιώτης SMART RUN/ΣΔΥΠ OK
27 Γιώργος Αριστοτέλης Ακρίδας Χρήστος
28 Φαίη Χουλιάρα Ιωάννης ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – Outdoor trail running team OK
29 Πολυξενη Κεκατου Θεοφυλακτος Α.ΣΠριγκιπες OK
30 Ελένη Ακρίδα Χρήστος
31 Kυριάκος Τζουραμάνης Ιωάννης OK
32 Παναγιώτης Δημόπουλος Δημήτριος Πολιτιστική Δράση ΔΕ Βραχναιίκων
33 Βασιλης Φαϊλάδης Αναστασιος
34 Γεωργία Σκέντζου Ανδρέας Μελισσότοπος/Smart Run/ΣΔΥΠ
35 Θεόδωρος Σιάτος Αλέξιος Παλμός OK
36 Δημήτρης Αλεβίζος Παναγιώτης Crossfit Chalandri OK
37 Δημήτρης Αποστολόπουλος Κων/νος Λ.Ο.Π.Π Ο Ερυμάνθιος Κάφρος OK
38 Μαρία Μιχαλοπούλου Μιχάλης
39 Φώτης Ντίνου Ιωάννης OK
40 Δημήτριος Μανέτας Ιωάννης OK
41 Ιωαννης Φραγκατος Διονυσιος
42 Δημητρης Σαρελας Γρηγοριος
43 Κωνσταντίνος Λοτσάρης Ανδρέας OK
44 Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος Φειδιππίδης OK
45 Σταύρος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος Φειδιππίδης
46 Λίτσα Μπούμπουκα Αντώνιος OK
47 Παναγιωτης Μαρίνος Ανδρεας
48 Μαρίνος Λεκέας Ελευθέριος
49 Σπύρος Μπάδας Φώτιος ΣΜΑΧ OK
50 Αλέξης Κούρτης Κωνσταντίνος
51 Κωνσταντίνος Λοτσάρης Ανδρέας
52 Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος Φειδιππίδης
53 Ράνια Δημήτρου Νικόλαος OK
54 Νικόλαος Μπουχούτσος Αλέξανδρος OK
55 Βασιλική Σημοπούλου Ευστράτιος
56 Μιχαλης Νικολόπουλος Ιωαννης 3P–Πολιτ/κη δραση Δ.Ε.Βραχνεικων OK
57 Νικόλαος Κοντογιάννης Αντώνιος CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM OK
58 Δημήτριος Βεργανελάκης Γεώργιος Λέσχη ΦΑΕΘΩΝ-All Terrain Runners OK
59 Κατερίνα Λακαφώση Ντιμ
60 Δημήτρης Κακαβούλας Παρασκευάς ΣΔΥΠ OK
61 Ανδρομάχη Δούβρη Νικόλαος Προμηθέας OK
62 Νίκος Δούβρης Ιωάννης Φειδιπίδης OK
63 Νίκη Ιατρού Σπυρίδων
64 Γεώργιος Καλλιμάνης Χρήστος OK
65 Όθων Ρούσσος Κωνσταντίνος OK
66 Σωτήρης Κωσταρέλλος Παναγιώτης ΦΛΟΓΑ-Lepanto Ναυπάκτου
67 Κωνσταντινος Κουρετας Σπυριδων www.athletics-guidance.gr OK
68 Νικήτας Τσίχλας Γεώργιος OK
69 Απόστολος Τζανάτος Μιχαήλ Σ.Δ.Υ. Πάτρας OK
70 Βασιλης Ζαχαρης Δημητριος OK
71 Χρηστος Ξυπολιας Κωνσταντινος
72 Δημήτρης Μπούζας Χαράλαμπος PonaeiToGonatoMou Runners OK
73 Γιωργος Σπηλιωτοπουλος Ιωαννης OK
74 Θεόδωρος Καλογερής Δημήτριος OK
75 Στέλιος Μπακρατσας Γρηγοριος All terrain runners
76 Θεώνη Λάφη Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
77 Σώτος Βασιλακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
78 Ανδρεας Μουρκιωτης Νικολαος OK
79 Ιωάννα Κουφωλιά Γεώργιος
80 Δέσποινα Παναγοπούλου Αθανάσιος ΣΔΥΠ52 OK
81 Κώστας Παράξενος Αντώνης VO2max Exercise Center OK
82 Αντωνης Σιμωτας Γεώργιος Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
83 Αγγελική Κάμπου Μιχαήλ RuntoChangeDiabetes/Σ.Δ.Υ Ελευσίνας
84 Βικτώρια (Viktoriya) Κούρτσου (Kurchu) Βίκτωρας OK
85 Ιωάννα Ασημακοπούλου Στέφανος OK
86 Δημήτριος Σμαΐλης Αριστοτέλης OK
87 Γιαννης Χονδρογιαννης Σπυρος OK
88 Γιώργος Πρέντζας Αλέξανδρος
89 Γιώργος Πρέντζας Αλέξανδρος
90 Χρηστος Χριστοπουλος Βασιλειος OK
91 Γιωργος Δροσος Διονυσιος ΕΛ.ΑΣ OK
92 Ελπινίκη Στυλογιάννη Γεώργιος GO!RUNNING TOURS OK
93 Μιχάλης Καραμπέτσος Σωτήριος GO!RUNNING TOURS OK
94 Σπύρος Σγούρας Νικολαος Κοκκος Καφε OK
95 Κωνσταντινα Πανταζοπούλου Γεωργιος Κοκκος Καφε OK
96 Κωνσταντίνα Αλεξοπούλου Ιωάννης OK
97 Καλλινικη Τσαλαμιδα Χρηστος OK
98 Ανδρέας Καρατζάς Γεώργιος OK
99 Νικολαος Κολοκουτσας Γεωργιος
100 Παναγιωτης Καρατζας Γεωργιος
101 Νίκος Γκόβας Γιάννης VO2max Exercise Center OK
102 Παναγιώτης Χρυσανθόπουλος Νικόλαος OK
103 Βασίλειος Λάγιος Δημήτριος VO2Max Exercise Center-Πολ.Δρ.Δ.Ε.Βραχναιίκων OK
104 Χρηστος Μπουγας Κωνσταντίνος
105 Χρήστος Πανταζής Γεωργιος
106 Σπυρίδων Κοτσαλίδης Θεόδωρος OK
107 Κωνσταντίνος Σταθόπουλος Δημήτριος Πολ. Δράση Βραχναιικων OK
108 Κωνσταντίνος Χορμπας Παναγιωτης OK
109 Γιωργος Κουλουρης Δημητρης OK
110 Κωνσταντίνος Χορμπας Παναγιωτης
111 Σοφία Αρβανιτάκη Χαράλαμπος OK
112 Κώστας Λαζανάς Βασίλειος ADVride.gr OK
113 Γιάννης Γιωτσόπουλος Χρήστος OK
114 Δημήτριος Γιωτσόπουλος Χρήστος OK
115 Νίκος Σουλάντζος Φώτης OK
116 Δημητριος Αθανασοπουλος Γεωργιος Lepanto OK
117 Ελλη Τσιλη Χαραλαμπος
118 Όλγα Μητσου Νικολαος
119 Ιωάννης Περωνας Νικόλαος
120 Γεώργιος Αβραμόπουλος Παναγιώτης Λύκειος Απόλλων OK
121 Αλέξανδρος Γιώτης Γεώργιος 3P
122 Αντώνης Χάψας Δημήτριος OK
123 Σωτήρης Λύρας Παναγιώτης Humble runners OK
124 Νίκος Πουλοκέφαλος Παναγιώτης Humble Runners OK
125 Γεώργιος Χρυσικός Δημήτριος
126 Χρήστος Χαλάτσης Ιωάννης lepantorunners OK
127 Βασίλης Γιαννόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
128 Φώτης Κούλης Κων/νος lepanto OK
129 Γιώτα Αντωνοπούλου Φίλιππος
130 Νίκος Τσαμπρας Νικήτας TRAIL RUNNER PATRAS OK
131 Βασίλειος Μανέτας Μιχαήλ ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
132 Κωνσταντίνος Γρεβενιώτης Χρήστος OK
133 Ευαγγελια Ρομποτη Παναγιωτης
134 Μαρία Λιακοπούλου Νικόλαος smart run
135 Σοφία Μήτσιου Λεωνίδας
136 Κωνσταντίνος Καραγιάννης Παναγιώτης
137 Δημητριος Λαμπροκωστοπουλος Παναγιωτης CrazyCello
138 Επαμεινώνδας Αλεξόπουλος Νικόλαος
139 Κυριάκος Μικελόπουλος Παναγιώτης
140 Θωμαή Τσίντζουρα Κωνσταντίνος
141 Χριστοφορος Δουραμανης Νικολαος Φειδιππιδης
142 Σωτήρης Κουλούρης Χρήστος
143 Κέλλυ Ανεζύρη Δημήτρης GO SPORT
144 Πέτρος Ζάρκος

Διαδρομή Παιδιών 3,5 km

A/A Όνομα Επώνυμο Πατρώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 Κοραλία Ζαβού Θανάσης Ηράκλειος Άθλος
2 Λυδία Ζαβού Θανάσης Ηράκλειος Άθλος
3 Παύλος Σταυρίδης Βασίλης
4 Αλέξανδρος Σταυρίδης Βασίλης
5 Αχιλλέας Σταυρίδης Βασίλης
6 Χαράλαμπος Παρδαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος
7 Eλπίδα Παρδαλάκη Κωνσταντίνος
8 Ιωάννης Κολακές Σπυρίδων
9 Θεόδωρος Κολακές Σπυρίδων
10 Θοδωρής Βεσκούκης Πέτρος
11 Mαριάννα Βεσκούκη Πέτρος
12 Γιώργος Τερζής Κωνσταντίνος Παναχαική
13 Πηγή Τερζή Κωνσταντίνος
14 Ιωαννης Κολακες Σπυριδων
15 Θεοδωρος Κολακες Σπυριδων
16 Ιωαννης Κολακες Σπυριδων
17 Βασιλική Τζουραμάνη Κυριάκος Παναχαική
18 Νίνα Γριντέλα Ανδρέας
19 Αγγελική Τζουραμάνη Κυριάκος
20 Άρης Διαμαντόπουλος Γιώργος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
21 Όλγα Ζέλιου Κωνσταντίνος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
22 Νίκος Ζέλιος Κωνσταντίνος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
23 Βασιλική Μουσακιάν Κυριάκος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
24 Αγγελική Καραγιάννη Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
25 Μιχάλης Καραγιάννης Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
26 Γεράσιμος Διαμαντόπουλος Γιώργος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. Ναυπακτίας
27 Αλέκα Παπασούλη Παναγιώτης