Ηράκλειος Άθλος 48 km

Α.ΑΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΟΝΟΜΑΟΜΑΔΑ/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
01ERNSTPHILLIPEΟΚ
02LESKOADAM3P
03ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΒΑΝΑΟΟΚ
04ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣPATH TO ULTRAΟΚ
05ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΚ
06ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΟ.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΚ
07ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
08ΓΚΟΛΕΣΠΑΝΟΣΟΚ
09ΔΑΝΙΗΛΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣΚΟΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑΣΟΚ
10ΔΙΑΒΑΤΙΔΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΟΚ
11ΔΡΟΣΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣOK
12ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣDYNAFITΟΚ
13ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥΑΣΗΜΙΝΑDYNAFIT
14ΚΑΤΣΙΩΠΗΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣΟΚ
15ΚΟΥΤΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
16ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
17ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
18ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣΣΠΥΡΟΣHARDSUN TEAMOK
19ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣΟΚ
20ΜΗΤΣΟΥΘΩΜΑΣΟΚ
21ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣOK
22ΠΑΤΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
23ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΝΙΚΟΣTECNICA TEAM
24ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
25ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
26ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΜΥΑ/ΛΣ ΟΥΚ 94ο ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΟΚ

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 21 km

Α.ΑΟΝΟΜΑΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΟΜΑΔΑ/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
01ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣR.F.E.
02ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣTO SVELTO KOUNELI
03ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣBRT-KPN@PATRASΟΚ
04ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣΜΑΡΙΟΣPATH TO ULTRA
05ΒΑΚΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΟΚ
06ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣΝΙΚΟΣΟΚ
07ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑSKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAMΟΚ
08ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΟΚ
09ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣGRIGO TEAMΟΚ
10ΓΥΠΑΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
11ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
12ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣDYNAFITΟΚ
13ΖΑΡΟΓΓΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣALLTERRAIN RUNNERSΟΚ
14ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
15ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣMY WAY
16ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
17ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΟΚ
18ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
19ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΕΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
20ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣΦΩΤΗΣBRT-KPN PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣΟΚ
21ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣΑΡΗΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
22ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΟΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΕΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
23ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣHARDSUN TEAMOK
24ΜΑΝΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
26ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ3P
27ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΑΛΟΣΜΑΡΙΟΣ
28ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
29ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
30ΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ-ΒΑΡΩΤΣΗΣΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣΟΚ
31ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΙΣΤΕΑSKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
32ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣΝΙΚΟΣΣΚΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ
33ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
34ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣVETERUNNERSOK
35ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΟΚ
36ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
37ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΣΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝΟΚ
38ΠΑΥΛΟΥΣΤΑΥΡΟΣBRT-KPN PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
39ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣBRT-KPN PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣΟΚ
40ΠΟΠΑΣΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ
41ΠΥΡΓΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
42ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣΘΩΜΑΣ
43ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
44ΣΕΚΙΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
45ΣΙΜΩΤΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣΟΚ
46ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣOK
47ΣΠΑΘΗΣΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣOK
48ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΖΩΗDYNAFIT
49ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
50ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΟΚ
51ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣBRT-KPN PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣΟΚ
52ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣBRT-KPN PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
53ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
54ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣBREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAMOK
55ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΧΑΒΑΡΙ
56ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΣΚΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ
57ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣLEPANTORUNNERS
58ΧΑΝΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑBREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAMOK
59ΧΑΝΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣBREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAMΟΚ
60ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
61ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣΠΑΥΛΟΣ3P
62ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
63ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣOK

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 9 km

Α.Α.ΟΝΟΜΑΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΟΜΑΔΑ/ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
01ΑΓΑΟΓΛΟΥΜΑΝΟΣOK
02ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ
03ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΟΚ
04ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣΕΥΔΡΟMΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝOK
05ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΟΣΑΣ ΕΥΜΑΧΟΣ
06ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗΟΚ
07ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣKNOT PRODUCTIONS
08ΒΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΟΚ
09ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑSKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
10ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ
11ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝOK
12ΓΙΑΛΡΕΝΙΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
13ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣΤΑΥΡΟΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
14ΓKAΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣOK
15ΓKΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗVO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRASOK
16ΓΚΕΚΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝOK
17ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣOK
18ΔΗΜHΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΕΛΑΓΙΑΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣOK
19ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣOK
20ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣOK
21ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣΩΤΗΡΗΣΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝOK
22ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣΟΚ
23ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣΠΑΡΗΣΟΚ
24ΚΑΛΛΙΑΦΑΣΜΗΝΑΣOK
25ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣNoT ToDaYΟΚ
26ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
27ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣIKAROS RUNNING
28ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
29ΚΑΡΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΜΑΡΙΑΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΔΙΠΙΔΗΣ
30ΚΑΡΥΔΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ3Π /SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
31ΚΑΤΣΑΤΟΥΡΗΡΟΥΛΑΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
32ΚΕΚΑΤΟΥΤΖΕΝΗ
33ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΟΚ
34ΚΕΡΚΕΝΤΖΕΚΟΡΑΛΙΑCHIOS RUNNING
35ΚΛΑΦΟΥΤΖΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
36ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
37ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
38ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
39ΚΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
40ΚΟΣΜΑΣΜΑΡΙΟΣOK
41ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
42ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΔΩΡΑΣΔΥΠΟΚ
43ΚΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑSKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAMΟΚ
44ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ
45ΛΑΜΠΡΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΟΚ
46ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
47ΛΙΟΥΡΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣDOLIOS TEAM
48ΜΑΛΛΗΟΥΡΑΝΙΑOK
49ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣΗΛΙΑΣVO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRASOK
50ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
51ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΟΚ
52ΜΗΛΙΟΔΟΡΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΟΚ
53ΜΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΟΚ
54ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗSKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
55ΜΠΑΔΑΣΣΠΥΡΟΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΟΚ
56ΜΠΑΚΟΥΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗΟΚ
57ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΟΚ
58ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΘΕΜΗΣOK
59ΝΤΙΝΟΥΦΩΤΗΣΜΥΡΤΕΑΣOK
60ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣOK
61ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΧΕΪΚΚΙOK
62ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑSKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
63ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣOK
64ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
65ΡΑΠΤΗΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑSKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAMOK
66ΡΑΠΤΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣOK
67ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝOK
68ΣΚΕΥΗΣΟΦΙΑ
69ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣΠΥΡΟΣOK
70ΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣOK
71ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΟΚ
72ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣΟΚ
73ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
74ΤΣΕΚΕΝΗΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗOK
75ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΑΣΠΑΣΙΑOK
76ΦΑΟΥΛΒΕΤΤΕΡΣΑΡΑΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗΟΚ
77ΦΙΛΛΙΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΟΚ
78ΦΩΚΑΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑVO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRASOK
79ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣLEPANTORUNNERS
80ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
81ΧΑΝΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΙΑΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
82ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣOK
83ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
84ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 3,5 km παίδων

Α.ΑΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΟΝΟΜΑ
01ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
02ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
03ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
04ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
05ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣΘΑΝΟΣ
06ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣΜΑΡΙΟΣ
07ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
08ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
09ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ-ΝΙΚΗ
10ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11ΖΑΒΟΥΚΟΡΑΛΛΙΑ
12ΖΑΒΟΥΛΥΔΙΑ
13ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ
14ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥΕΡΥΦΙΛΗ
15ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ
16ΖΑΧΑΡΗΧΑΡΑ
17ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΗ
18ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ
19ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
20ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
21ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
22ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ
23ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ
24ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ
25ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ
26ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
27ΚΑΤΣΑΪΤΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
28ΚΑΤΣΑΪΤΗΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
29ΚΑΤΣΑΪΤΗΣΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
30ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
31ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ
32ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΖΕΤΑ
33ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
34ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
35ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
36ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΜΑΛΙΑ
37ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
38ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
39ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
40ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΜΑΡΙΖΕΤΑ
41ΜΠΟΜΠΑΘΕΩΝΗ
42ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
43ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΗΛΙΑΣ
44ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
45ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
46ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
47ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
48ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
49ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
50ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
51ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
52ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
53ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
54ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
55ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ
56ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
57ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
58ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
59ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΜΑΡΙΑ
60ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
61ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
62ΣΚΛΗΡΗΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
63ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
64ΣΤΑΪΚΟΥΜΑΡΘΑ
65ΣΤΑΪΚΟΥΜΗΡΑ
66ΣΤΑΪΚΟΥΜΥΡΤΩ
67ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗ -ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
68ΣΤΑΜΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
69ΣΤΑΜΟΣΜΑΡΙΟΣ
70ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΔΑΝΑΗ
71ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
72ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
73ΦΙΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
74ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
75ΧΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ